All-Time Official Records

Male Players

Kalen Mazenc, Radville

98         August 21, 2001

Matt Pfinstl, Regina

97         August 24, 2005

Jonathan Novecosky, Humboldt

96         July 19, 1996

Jesse Kilpatrick, Saskatoon

95         July 24, 2002

Jordan Graham, Saskatoon

94         August 13, 2003

Regan Mazenc, Radville

93         July 26, 2007

David Sellers, Saskatoon

91         July 18, 1997

Sean Gottschall, Yorkton

89         August 21, 2001

Regan Mazenc, Radville

89         July 27, 2007

Kalen Mazenc, Radville

88         August 3, 2001

Kalen Mazenc, Radville

88         August 23, 2001

Dex Getson, Saskatoon

88         August 14, 2002

Sunny Chhokar, Moose Jaw

88         August 24, 2002

Franklin Genereaux, Prince Albert

88         July 23, 2003

Connor Backlund-Miller, Prince Albert

88         July 28, 2009

Arthur Fuller, Regina

87         August 19, 1987

Shaun Ulmer, Regina

87         July 27, 1990

Darrel Gebhardt, Eastend

86         July 21, 1988

Rob Bakker, Saskatoon

86         July 20, 1995

Derek Green, Radisson

86         July 8, 1999

Derek Weiers, Warman

86         August 13, 2007

Kerry Dougan, Battleford

85         July 31, 1996

Nick Lorenzen, Regina

85         July 24, 1997

Darrel Gebhardt, Eastend

84         July 22, 1988

Dustin George, Moosomin

84         July 29, 1994

Rob Bakker, Saskatoon

84         July 17, 1996

Brendon Johnston, Regina

84         July 26, 2000

Jon Oster, Saskatoon

84         August 15, 2000

Blayne Bird, Saskatoon

84         July 21, 2005

Matthew Tam, Saskatoon

83         July 31, 1986

Brad Klein, Saskatoon

83         August 3, 1990

Aaron Hall, Regina

83         August 24,1990

Kerry Dougan, Battleford

83        July 4, 1995

Jon Kramer, Regina

83        July 7, 1997

Sean Gottschall, Yorkton

83         August 22, 2001

Chris Hall, Regina

83         July 24, 1985

David Neufeld, Saskatoon

83        July 23, 2003

David Daniels, Spray, Oregon

82         August 7, 1985

Jeremy Hall, Regina

82         July 22, 1989

Chris Battiste, Regina

82         July 29, 1994

Jon Kramer, Regina

82         July 9, 1997

Brennan Kahan, Regina

82         July 15, 1999

Brock Nelson, Moose Jaw

82         July 27, 2000

Kalen Mazenc, Radville

82  (Twice)  August 22, 2001

Ryan Beaudry, Saskatoon

82         July 23, 2002

Justin Barzeele, Saskatoon

82         August 15, 2002

Renny Lemaigre, LaLoche

82         August 14, 2002

Justin Beaudry, Saskatoon

82         July 26, 2004

Justin Beaudry, Saskatoon

82         July 27, 2004

Jon Unruh, Waldheim

82         July 4, 2008

Ipe Abraham, Esterhazy

81         July 22, 1989

Jarred Ralko, Regina

81         July 26, 2000

Sunny Chhokar, Moose Jaw

81         August 19, 2002

Brent Ripplinger, Regina

80         August 14, 1986

Rick Reid, Saskatoon

80         July 26, 1991

Ben Hernando, Regina

80         July 15, 1994

Lyndon Hall, Regina

80         August 17, 1994

Kerry Dougan, Battleford

80         August 18, 1994

Lance Dunn, North Battleford (twice)

80         July 18, 1996

Shane Surkan, Saskatoon

80         July 20, 2000

Kalen Mazenc, Radville

80         July 30, 2001

Shilow Bacik, Saskatoon

80          August 16, 2001

Scott Oar, Melfort

80         July 24, 2002

Sunny Chhokar, Moose Jaw

80         July 31, 2002

Thomas Tharling, Saskatoon

80         July 10, 2003

Kai Charette, Ottawa  ON

80         July 30, 2003

Justin Garchinski, Saskatoon

80        August 13, 2003

Kyle Bryksa, Saskatoon

80         July 26, 2004

Justin Beaudry, Saskatoon

80         July 28, 2004

Justin Beaudry, Saskatoon

80         July 30, 2004

John Yoo, Regina

80         July 25, 2005

Keaven Simes, Saskatoon

80         August 13, 2007

Shawn McLean, Regina

80         July 27, 2010

Bill Nagel, Regina

79         July 18, 1983

Terry Hall, Regina

79         July 23, 1987

Aaron Hall, Regina

79         July 21, 1988

Aaron Loewer, Saskatoon

79         July 27, 1990

Aaron Hall, Regina

79         August 24, 1990

Rick Reid, Saskatoon

79         July 28, 1992

Jonathan Novecosky, Humboldt

79         July 18, 1996

Jon Kramer, Regina

79         July 29, 1996

Derek Green, Radisson

79         July 15, 1998

Derek Green, Radisson

79         July 16, 1998

Chris Byrnes, Winnipeg

79         July 22, 1998

Shane Surkan, Saskatoon

79         July 21, 2000

Jordan Graham, Saskatoon

79         August 12, 2003

Jordan Graham, Saskatoon

79         August 13, 2003

Blayne Bird, Saskatoon

79         July 21, 2005

Jordan Sugar, Regina

79         August 25, 2005

Geoff Haines, Saskatoon

78         July 20, 1989

Jeremy Hall, Regina

78         July 17, 1990

Luke Haberman, Saskatoon

78         August 15, 1991

Luke Haberman, Saskatoon

78         August 16, 1991

Graham Reddekopp, Warman

78         July 30, 1992

Kerry Dougan, Battleford

78         July 7, 1994

Ben Hernando, Regina

78         July 23, 1996

Stephen Galbraith, Coronach

78         July 17, 1997

Allan Feng, Saskatoon

78         July 22, 1999

Aaron Kakakaway, Keeseekoose

78         February 23, 2000

Jarred Ralko, Regina

78         July 27, 2000

Jon Oster, Saskatoon

78         August 14, 2000

Dustin Antosh, Saskatoon

78         August 17, 2000

Denver Corbiere, Rockglen

78         August 23, 2000

Donald Carrier, Regina

78         July 18, 2001

Adam Jeleta, Regina

78         August 1, 2001

Shawn Grysckuk, Saskatoon

78         July 23, 2002

Sunny Chhokar, Moose Jaw

78         August 20, 2002

Matthew Desnoyers, Regina

78         August 18, 2003

Kai Charette, Ottawa  ON

78         August 21, 2003

Lindon Kolbensen, Tisdale

78        July 19, 2006

Jon Unruh, Waldheim

78         July 3, 2008

Connor Backlund Miller, Prince Albert

78         July 27, 2009

Terry Hall, Regina

77        July 29, 1985

Aaron Hall, Regina

77        July 21, 1988

Brennan Dickson, Saskatoon

77        July 21, 1989

Jeremy Herauf, Regina

77        July 18, 1991

Rob Bakker, Saskatoon

77        July 17, 1995

Paul Vandale, Saskatoon

77        July 16, 1998

Matthew Konchuk, Radisson

77        July 16, 1998

Jordan Cossette, Saskatoon

77        July 28, 1998

Jeff Hamm, Hepburn

77        July 30, 1998

Colton Fehr, Aberdeen

77        August 14, 2000

Daniel Ritz, Regina

77       August 22, 2001

Ian Clark, Flin Flon  MB

77        July 23, 2003

Jordan Rachar, Regina

77        July 26, 2006

Jon Unruh, Waldheim

77         August 13, 2008

Nicholas Sapieha, Lloydminster

77         August 13, 2008

Dean Lefebvre, Regina

76        August 12, 1987

Carson Schultz, Dalmeny

76        August 9, 1990

Aaron Hall, Regina

76        August 24, 1990

Jay Kennedy, Humboldt

76        August 24, 1990

Grayson Miller, Saskatoon

76        August 24, 1990

Jeremy Hall, Regina

76        July 18, 1991

Simon Dujardin, Regina

76        August 8, 1991

Nathan Kolla, Saskatoon

76        July 26, 1991

Jeremy Janzen, Saskatoon

76        July 10, 1992

Graham Reddekopp, Warman

76        July 29, 1992

Kerry Dougan, Battleford

76        July 8, 1993

Clay Yockim, Saskatoon

76        July 4, 1995

Derek Green, Radisson

76        July 31, 1996

Jon Kramer, Regina

76        July 9, 1997

Diego Ellis, Regina

76        July 10, 1998

Tom Jorgensen, Williston, ND

76        August 22, 2000

Adam Jeleta, Regina

76        July 16, 2002

Garrett Bailey, Vanscoy

76        July 23, 2002

Tyson Wall, Swift Current

76        July 24, 2002

Sammy Whitehawk, Regina

76        July 31, 2002

David Neufeld, Saskatoon

76        August 14, 2002

Matthew Desnoyers, Regina

76        August 1, 2003

Curtis Menz, Furdale

76        July 28, 2004

Matt Pfinstl, Regina

76        July 25, 2005

Jordan Sugar, Regina

76        August 25, 2005

Regan Mazenc, Radville

76         July 26, 2007

Nathan Baron, Regina

76         July 28, 2008

Arthur Fuller, Regina

75        July 23, 1987

Adam Johnson, Esterhazy

75        August 12, 1988

Rick Reid, Saskatoon

75        July 25, 1991

Josh Fuller, Melfort

75        July 9, 1992

Chad Owen, Craik

75        July 17, 1992

Graham Reddekopp, Warman

75        July 31, 1992

Ben Hernando, Regina

75        July 14, 1994

Skye Stoney, Saskatoon

75        July 6, 1995

Ben Cherland, Regina

75        July 24, 1997

Matthew Konchuk, Radisson

75        July 16, 1998

Jared Ralko, Regina

75        August 1, 2001

Jared Ralko, Regina

75        August 3, 2001

Sunny Chhakar, Moose Jaw

75        August 22, 2001

Garrett Bailey, Vanscoy

75        July 23, 2002

Sammy Whitehawk, Regina

75        August 24, 2002

Alex Wilson, Saskatoon

75        August 13, 2003

Mason Kooy, Davidson

75        July 20, 2005

Blayne Bird, Saskatoon

75        August 12, 2005

Matt Pfinstl, Regina

75        August 15, 2005

Connor Backlund-Miller, Prince Albert

75        August 10, 2009

Donald Goodwill, Lebret

75        August 11, 2010

Jeremy Herauf, Regina

74        July 18, 1991

Jason Bostick, Lloydminster

74        July 29, 1992

Bryce Foley, Saskatoon

74        July 8, 1993

Kerry Dougan, Battleford

74        July 5, 1994

David Sellers, Saskatoon

74        July 18, 1996

Jon Kramer, Regina

74        July 22, 1998

Brennan Kahan, Regina

74        July 22, 1998

Tim Fuhr, Langenberg

74        July 28, 2000

Len Locken, Moose Jaw

74        August 23, 2000

Denver Corbiere, Rockglen

74        August 23, 2001

Brock Nelson, Moose Jaw

74        August 23, 2001

Scott Churchman, Saskatoon

74        July 24, 2002

Garrett Bailey, Vanscoy

74        July 24, 2002

Renny Lemaigre, LaLoche

74        August 14, 2002

Regan Mazenc, Radville

74        August 21, 2002

David Neufeld, Saskatoon

74        July 23, 2003

Kyle Bryksa, Saskatoon

74        July 23, 2003

Justin Garchinski, Saskatoon

74        August 12, 2003

Jordan Graham, Saskatoon

74        August 13, 2003

Matthew Desnoyers, Regina

74        August 21, 2003

Curtis Menz, Furdale

74        July 26, 2004

Curtis Menz

74        July 30, 2004

Thomas Schneider, Saskatoon

74        August 23, 2005

Spenser MacKay, Regina

74         August 9, 2007

Aaron Hall, Regina

73        July 17, 1987

Craig Perrault, Grand Coulee

73         August 13, 1987

Dean Lefebvre, Regina

73         August 14, 1987

Graham Reddekopp, Warman

73         August 15, 1991

Kerry Dougan, Battleford

73         July 9, 1993

Clay Yochim, Saskatoon

73         July 5, 1994

Preston Karoly, Saskatoon

73         July 6, 1994

Rob Bakker, Saskatoon

73         July 19, 1994

Andy Wiebe, Rosthern

73         July 22, 1994

Kerry Dougan, Battleford

73         July 4, 1995

Tyler Dewan, North Battleford

73         July 18, 1996

Rob Bakker, Saskatoon

73         July 19, 1996

Jon Kramer, Regina

73         July 23, 1997

Diego Ellis, Regina

73         July 9, 1998

Mykael Borys, Regina

73         July 27, 1999

Michael Bauche, Saskatoon

73         July 25, 2001

Franklin Genereaux, Prince Albert

73         July 23, 2002

Ryan Beaudry, Saskatoon

73 (Twice) July 23, 2002

Garrett Bailey, Vanscoy

73         July 24, 2002

Isaac Berg, Waldeim

73         August 14, 2002

Craig Perrault, Grand Coulee

72         August 12, 1987

Adam Johnson, Esterhazy

72         August 11, 1988

Brian Peters, Osler

72         August 16, 1991

David Haggett, Nipawin

72         August 23, 1991

Rick Reid, Saskatoon

72         July 30, 1992

Chris Hall, Regina

72         July 25, 1984

Dana Hanson, Saskatoon

72         July 7, 1993

Lyndon Hall, Regina

72         July 26, 1993

Rob Bakker, Dalmeny

72         July 26, 1993

James Anderson, Melfort

72         July 8, 1994

Ryan Singh, Regina

72         July 15, 1994

Rob Bakker, Saskatoon

72         July 18, 1996

Nathan Rosenberg, Saskatoon

72         July 19, 1996

Jonas Favel, Ile a la Crosse

72         July 31, 1996

Nathan Rosenberg, Saskatoon

72         July 14, 1997

Joel Rasmussen, Assiniboia

72         July 23, 1997

Derek Green, Radisson

72         July 16, 1998

Daniel Ritz, Regina

72         July 15, 1999

Jeremy Zakresky, North Battleford

72         July 22, 1999

Jason Coghill, MacLean

72         July 29, 1999

Adam Duke, Humboldt

72         July 20, 2000

Jarred Ralko, Regina

72         July 26, 2000

Jarred Ralko, Regina

72         August 22, 2000

Kalen Mazenc, Radville

72  (Twice)  August 1, 2001

Colby Pocock, Saskatoon

72         July 23, 2002

Hesham Sherghin, Moose Jaw

72         July 31, 2002

Sunny Chhokar, Moose Jaw

72         August 22, 2002

Kyle Bryksa, Saskatoon

72         July 23, 2003

Cory Wensley, Borden

72         July 23, 2003

Romhel Saculles, Saskatoon

72         July 23, 2003

Thomas Jackson, Saskatoon

72         August 13, 2003

Steven McCulloch, Saskatoon

72         July 19, 2005

Dallas Thome, Moose Jaw

72         July 20, 2005

Graham Pihrag, Craik

72         July 27, 2005

Gregg Meechance, Cando

72         August 12, 2005

Matt Pfinstl, Regina

72         August 25, 2005

Jordan Rachar, Regina

72         July 28, 2006

Templeton Tardiff, Regina

72         July 29, 2008

Shawn Sibbald, Kindersley

71         August 14, 1987

Andrew Adamson, Regina

71         August 22, 1990

Jim McNeill, Saskatoon

71         August 24, 1990

Tim Workman, Regina

71         August 23, 1991

Kelly Prime, Wynyard

71         July 8, 1992

Travis Kohlman, Saskatoon

71         July 29, 1993

Elliott Hubick, Regina

71         July 30, 1993

Clay Yochim, Saskatoon

71         July 5, 1994

Preston Karoly, Saskatoon

71         July 7, 1994

Preston Karoly, Saskatoon

71         July 8, 1994

Elliott Hubick, Regina

71         July 19, 1994

Andy Willette, Saskatoon

71         July 22, 1994

Matthew McGill, Swift Current

71         July 29, 1994

Lyndon Hall, Regina

71         August 12, 1994

Tim Berezowski, Birch Hills

71         August 17, 1994

Tim Workman, Regina

71         August 17, 1994

Whit Hornsberger, Regina

71         August 19, 1994

Kerry Dougan, Battleford

71         July 6, 1995

David Sellers, Saskatoon

71         July 20, 1995

Rob Bakker, Saskatoon

71         July 15, 1996

Chris Humphries, Calgary

71         July 23, 1996

Lance Dunn, North Battleford

71         July 18, 1996

Jon Kramer, Regina

71         July 22, 1997

Kevin Moccasin, Saskatoon

71         July 14, 1998

Derrick Crowe, Keeseekoose

71         February 23, 2000

Adam Duke, Humboldt

71         July 20, 2000

Brock Nelson, Moose Jaw

71         July 24, 2000

Clayton Smith, Craik

71         July 26, 2000

Frank Oehler, Strasbourg

71         July 27, 2000

Colten Fehr, Aberdeen

71         August 15, 2000

Albert Moostoos, Standing Buffalo

71         August 23, 2000

Donald Carrier, Regina

71         July 19, 2001

Jared Ralko, Regina

71         July 30, 2001

Shilow Bacik, Saskatoon

71         August 14, 2001

Allan Feng, Saskatoon

71         August 14, 2001

Renny Lemaigre, La Loche

71        August 16, 2001

Kalen Mazenc, Radville

71        August 21, 2001

Brock Nelson, Moose Jaw

71        August 19, 2002

Zee Climdicz, Saskatoon

71        August 13, 2003

Daniel Ritz, Regina

71       August 21, 2003

Dallas Thome, Moose Jaw

71       July 18, 2005

Mark Davies, Regina

71       August 24, 2005

Harrison King, Regina

71       August 25, 2005

Kyle Cummings, LaLoche

71       August 25, 2005

Stephen Munch, Melfort

71       August 26, 2005

Keaven Simes, Saskatoon

71       August 15, 2007

James Ibias, Saskatoon

71       July 22, 2008

Michael Doyle, Saskatoon

71       August 19, 2010

Jay Sparrow, Saskatoon

70       August 14, 1987

Dean Lefebvre, Regina

70       August 12, 1987

Craig Perrault, Grand Coulee

70       August 14, 1987

Jeff Coxford, Saskatoon

70       July 21, 1989

Chris Ebenal, Davidson

70      August 9, 1990

Lyndon Hall, Regina

70      July 16, 1992

Ben Hernando, Regina

70      July 22, 1992

Rob Bakker, Dalmeny

70      July 29, 1992

Dale Folkerson, Saskatoon

70      July 7, 1993

Lyndon Hall, Regina

70      July 8, 1993

Lyndon Hall, Regina

70      July 26, 1993

Dana Hanson, Saskatoon

70      July 5, 1994

Shayne Dunn, Cumberland House

70      July 5, 1994

Kerry Dougan, Battleford

70      July 6, 1994

Wes Wiebe, Saskatoon

70      August 10, 1994

Jon Novecosky, Humboldt

70      July 5, 1995

Jon Novecosky, Humboldt

70      July 7, 1995

Richard Cossette, Saskatoon

70      July 20, 1995

Nick Kalyn, Saskatoon

70      July 18, 1996

Tim Grainger, Regina

70      July 29, 1996

Jason Craven, Bengough

70      July 22, 1996

Nathan Hartney, Burnaby, B.C.

70      July 15, 1997

Nick Lorenzen, Regina

70      July 23, 1997

Dale Zak, Fir Mountain

70      July 30, 1997

Michael Linklater, Saskatoon

70      July 14, 1998

Gerard Keewatin, Cote

70      July 22, 1998

Brennan Kahan, Regina

70      July 24, 1998

Jeff Hamm, Laird

70      July 27, 1998

Moses Bernard, Saskatoon

70      July 19, 1999

Clarke Plews, Regina

70      July 29, 1999

David Cote, Keeseekoose

70      February 23, 2000

Derrick Crowe, Keeseekoose

70      February 23, 2000

Chris Henderson, Estevan

70      July 24, 2000

Kalen Mazenc, Radville

70      July 26, 2000

Donald Carrier, Regina

70       July 18, 2001

Colton Fehr, Aberdeen

70       August 15, 2001

Tim Fuhr, Langenberg

70       August 23, 2001

Scott Oar, Melfort

70       July 24, 2002

David Neufeld, saskatoon

70       July 23, 2003

Franklin Genereaux, Prince Albert

70       July 23, 2003

Nicolas Wilk, Yorkton

70       August 18, 2003

Kyle Bryksa, Saskatoon

70       July 28, 2004

Matthew Bell, Creston, BC

70       August 17, 2004

Mason Kooy, Davidson

70       July 18, 2005

Matt Horning, Moose Jaw

70       July 19, 2005

Regan Mazenc, Radville

70       July 26, 2007

James Ibias, Saskatoon

70       July 23, 2008

Emmanuel Jones, Regina

70       August 19, 2008

Sterling Behnke, Regina

70       July 27, 2010

Arthur Fuller, Regina

69       August 12, 1987

Chanze Gamble, Saskatoon

69       August 14, 1987

Steve Winklemann, Regina

69       August 24, 1990

Brian Peters, Osler

69       August 15, 1991

Michael Sterzuk, Watson

69       July 18, 1991

Jeremy Janzen, Saskatoon

69       July 6, 1993

Brad Folk, Saskatoon

69       August 9, 1994

Trevor Sutherland, Saskatoon

69       August 11, 1994

Rob Bakker, Saskatoon

69       July 19, 1995

Jonathan Novecosky, Humboldt

69       July 18, 1996

Rob Bakker, Saskatoon

69       July 18, 1996

Colin Richet, Dalmeny

69       July 18, 1996

Jordan Cossette, Saskatoon

69       August 2, 1996

Richard Cossette, Saskatoon

69       July 14, 1997

David Sellers, Saskatoon

69       July 14, 1997

Eric Desjarlais, Saskatoon

69       July 15, 1997

Steve McKenzie, Regina

69       July 23, 1997

Derek Green, Radisson

69       July 17, 1998

Raymond Mosquito, Maple Creek

69       July 20, 1998

Paul Voisard, Saskatoon

69       July 22, 1999

Brad Zurevinski, North Battleford

69       July 22, 1999

Ben Cherland, Regina

69       July 29, 1999

Colten Fehr, Aberdeen

69       August 14, 2000

Jon Oster, Saskatoon

69       August 17, 2000

Jeremy Gibson, Regina

69       August 1, 2001

Ryan George, Regina

69       August 2, 2001

Adam Jeleta, Regina

69       August 21, 2001

James Langford, Pense

69       August 23, 2001

Jesse Kilpatrick, Saskatoon

69       July 23, 2002

James Taylor, Saskatoon

69       July 24, 2002

Matthew Gosslin, Regina

69       August 1, 2002

David Neufeld, Saskatoon

69       August 14, 2002

Chris Moldovan, Regina

69       August 19, 2002

Andrew Johnson, Saskatoon

69       July 23, 2003

Chris Johnston, Regina

69       August 21, 2003

Matthew Desnoyers, Regina

69       August 21, 2003

Blayne Bird, Saskatoon

69       August 12, 2005

Thomas Schneider, Saskatoon

69        August 22, 2005

Jeff Bueckert, Yorkton

69        August 23, 2005

Lee-Wayne Nippi, LaRonge

69       July 18, 2006

Parker Gourlay, Moosomin

69         August 20, 2008

Jason Perras, Humboldt

68       July 27, 1990

Jason Perras, Humboldt (twice)

68       July 27, 1990

William Wessel, Regina

68       July 18, 1991

Josh Fuller, Melfort

68       August 15, 1991

Scott Miller, Saskatoon

68       August 15, 1991

Chad Owen, Craik

68       July 16, 1992

Dylan Lyons, Regina

68       July 24, 1992

Matthew Friesen, Rosetown

68       July 30, 1992

Steve Kresak, Saskatoon

68       July 29, 1992

Ben Hernando, Regina

68       July 20, 1993

Lyndon Hall, Regina

68       July 15, 1994

Tim Workman, Regina

68       August 19, 1994

Kevin Kembel, Estevan

68       July 24, 1996

Dale Folkerson, Saskatoon

68       July 31, 1996

Derek Green, Radisson

68       August 1, 1996

Mike Eaton, Humboldt

68       July 14, 1997

Nick Lorenzen, Regina

68       July 23, 1997

Colin Lovell, Saskatoon

68       July 30, 1997

Andrew Beresh, Saskatoon

68       July 17, 1998

Chris Byrnes, Winnipeg

68       July 21, 1998

Brennan Kahan, Regina

68       July 22, 1998

Brad Zurevinski, North Battleford

68       July 22, 1999

Ben Cherland, Regina

68       July 29, 1999

Jason Coghill, MacLean

68       July 29, 1999

Aaron Kakakaway, Keeseekoose

68       February 23, 2000

Adam Duke, Humboldt

68       July 20, 2000

Brendon Johnston, Regina

68       July 26, 2000

Frank Oehler, Strasbourg

68       July 28, 2000

Colten Fehr, Aberdeen

68       August 16, 2000

Jeremy Gibson, Regina

68       August 23, 2000

Bevan Redman, Standing Buffalo

68       August 23, 2000

Sean Gottschall, Yorkton

68       August 23, 2000

Michael Bauche, Saskatoon

68       July 25, 2001

Todd Pember, Eston

68       August 1, 2001

Sean Gottschall, Yorkton

68       August 21, 2001

David Neufeld, Saskatoon

68      July 23, 2002

Quinton Falk, Melfort

68      July 23, 2002

Tyson Wall, Swift Current

68      July 24, 2002

Donald Anderson, Saskatoon

68      August 14, 2002

Tim Fuhr, Langenberg

68      August 19, 2002

Hesham Sherghin, Moose Jaw

68      August 19, 2002

Kai Charette, Ottawa  ON

68      July 31, 2003

Kai Charette, Ottawa  ON

68      August 13, 2003

Kai Charette, Ottawa  ON

68      August 18, 2003

Josh Noble, Evesham

68      August 21, 2003

Chris Johnston, Regina

68      August 21, 2003

Brodie Wayland, Saskatoon

68      July 21, 2004

Jesse Ollivier, Tisdale

68      July 26, 2004

Kyle Bryksa, Saskatoon

68      July 27, 2004

Curtis Menz, Furdale

68      July 27, 2004

Darion Cappo, Regina

68      July 27, 2005

Graham Pihrag, Craik

68      July 27, 2005

Matt Pfinstl, Regina

68      August 17, 2005

Amanuel Amon, Regina

68      August 24, 2005

Mark Davies, Regina

68      July 11, 2006

Daniel Rutherford, Saskatoon

68      August 15, 2007

Scott Stewart, Martensville

68      August 17, 2007

Nathan Ellefson, Regina

68      July 29, 2008

Templeton Tardiff, Regina

68      July 31, 2008

Jon Unruh, Waldheim

68      August 12, 2008

Cody Makarow, Lloydminster

68      August 13, 2008

Cody Makarow, Lloydminster

68      August 15, 2008

Taylor Blanchette, Moosomin

68      August 21, 2008

Shawn McLean, Regina

68      July 26, 2010

Nicholas Hawrishok, Lac Vert

68      August 19, 2010

Aaron Dodge, Saskatoon

67      August 2, 1990

Jeremy Herauf, Regina

67      August 16, 1990

Steve Winklemann, Regina

67      August 22, 1990

Jeremy Herauf, Regina

67      July 17, 1991

Jeremy Herauf, Regina

67      July 18, 1991

Michael Sterzak, Watson

67      July 18, 1991

Brendan McLeod, Calgary

67      August 14, 1991

Brian Auclair, Regina

67      July 23, 1992

Rob Bakker, Dalmeny

67      July 29, 1992

Rob Bakker, Dalmeny

67      July 30, 1992

John Minarcik, Saskatoon

67      July 30, 1993

Ryan Singh, Regina

67      July 15, 1994

Elliott Hubick, Regina

67      July 22, 1994

Tim Berezowski, Birch Hills

67      August 18, 1994

Jes Atchison, Saskatoon

67      July 4, 1995

Nathan Rosenberg, Saskatoon

67      July 5, 1995

Brennan Martin, Saskatoon

67      July 6, 1995

Jesse Redl, Tisdale

67      July 6, 1995

Skye Stoney, Saskatoon

67      July 6, 1995

Trevor Sutherland, Saskatoon

67      July 6, 1995

Brad Folk, Saskatoon

67      July 6, 1995

Kerry Dougan, Battleford

67      July 7, 1995

Daniel McGillivray, Saskatoon

67      July 18, 1995

Richard Cossette, Saskatoon

67      July 20, 1995

David Sellers, Saskatoon

67      July 21, 1995

Brian Hinz, Saskatoon

67      July 18, 1996

Tim Grainger, Regina

67      July 23, 1996

Jonathan Enns, Dalmeny

67      July 31, 1996

Jonathan Enns, Dalmeny

67      August 1, 1996

Paul Turner, Prince Albert

67      August 1, 1996

Jason Galandy, Saskatoon

67      July 31, 1996

Graham Klassen, Saskatoon

67      August 1, 1996

Matthew Konchuk, Radisson

67      August 1, 1996

Matthew Konchuk, Radisson

67      July 15, 1998

Steven Fehr, Saskatoon

67      July 16, 1998

Michael Linklater, Saskatoon

67      July 16, 1998

Jeff Hamm, Laird

67      July 28, 1998

Jordan Cossette, Saskatoon

67      July 30, 1998

Lance Rogozinski, Saskatoon

67      July 6, 1999

Brennan Kahan, Regina

67      July 15, 1999

Jon Oster, Saskatoon

67      July 22, 1999

Jeremy Zakresky, North Battleford

67      July 22, 1999

Logan Kachur, Yorkton

67      July 28, 1999

Christien Yang, Regina

67      July 19, 2001

Jared Ralko, Regina

67      August 1, 2001

Riley Broker, Prince Albert

67      August 14, 2001

Denver Corbiere, Rockglen

67      August 23, 2001

Adam Jeleta, Regina

67     July 16, 2002

Daniel Ritz, Regina

67 (Twice)  Aug 21, 2002

Ian Clark, Flin Flon  MB

67           July 23, 2003

Franklin Genereaux, Prince Albert

67           July 23, 2003

Ryan Albert, North Battleford

67           August 13, 2003

Justin Garchinski, Saskatoon

67           August 13, 2003

Brodie Wayland, Saskatoon

67           July 21, 2004

Kris Henke, Medicine Hat

67           August 18, 2004

Jason Longworth, Moose Jaw

67           August 22, 2005

MacKenzie Fulton, Tisdale

67           July 18, 2006

Connor Backlund-Miller, Prince Albert

67         July 30, 2009

Elvis Iteka, Regina

67          July 28, 2010

Jeremy Hall, Regina

66          July 18, 1991

Michael Sterzuk, Watson

66          July 18, 1991

Peter Fast, Nipawin

66          August 14, 1991

Graham Reddekopp, Warman

66          August 14, 1991

Graham Reddekopp, Warman

66          August 15, 1991

Rick Reid, Saskatoon

66         July 30, 1992

Kerry Dougan, Battleford

66         July 7, 1993

Ben Hernando, Regina

66         July 23, 1993

Don Renas, Saskatoon

66         July 6, 1994

Lyndon Hall, Regina

66         August 10, 1994

Regan Baisley, Regina

66         August 19, 1994

Jonathan Novecosky, Humboldt

66         July 4, 1995

Paul Turner, Prince Albert

66         July 19, 1995

Jonathan Novecosky, Humboldt

66         July 17, 1996

Aaron Duke, Humboldt

66         July 18, 1996

Kerry Dougan, Battleford

66      August 1, 1996

Nathan Rosenberg, Saskatoon

66         July 17, 1997

Skyler Dyck, Wadena

66         July 5, 2000

Adam Duke, Humboldt

66         July 18, 2000

Frank Oehler, Strasbourg

66         July 26, 2000

Brock Nelson, Moose Jaw

66         July 26, 2000

Joel Henderson, Estevan

66         July 27, 2000

Brock Nelson, Moose Jaw

66         July 27, 2000

Kalen Mazenc, Radville

66         July 27, 2000

Mark Forsythe, Tompkins

66         July 27, 2000

Kalen Mazenc, Radville

66         July 28, 2000

Dustin Antosh, Saskatoon

66         August 15, 2000

Travis Kleinfelder, Rockglen

66         July 31, 2001

Heesham Sherkgin, Moose Jaw

66         August 21, 2001

Brock Nelson, Moose Jaw

66         August 23, 2001

Sunny Chhakar, Moose Jaw

66         August 22, 2001

Grant Norman, Regina

66          August 22, 2001

Adam Jeleta, Regina

66         July 17, 2002

Scott Oar, Melfort

66         July 23, 2002

Michael Kirkness, Yorkton

66         July 29, 2002

Sunny Chhokar, Moose Jaw

66         July 31, 2002

Tyler Graham, Moose Jaw

66         Aug 20, 2002

Nathan Glennie, Langenberg

66         Aug 22, 2002

Justin Beaudry, Saskatoon

66         July 10, 2003

Thomas Tharling, Saskatoon

66         July 10, 2003

Kyle Bryksa, Saskatoon

66         July 23, 2003

Matthew Desnoyers, Regina

66         July 28, 2003

Jordan Graham, Saskatoon

66         August 12, 2003

Jordan Graham, Saskatoon

66         August 13, 2003

Alex Wilson, Saskatoon

66         August 14, 2003

Josh Ledoux, Saskatoon

66         July 20, 2004

Chris Hobden, Prince Albert

66         July 18, 2005

Jeff Bueckert, Yorkton

66         August 23, 2005

Mitchell Stewart, Regina Beach

66         August 23, 2007

James Ibias, Saskatoon

66         July 4, 2008

Connor Backlund-Miller, Prince Albert

66         August 11, 2009

Michael Wiwchar, Saskatoon

65         July 27, 1990

Kevin Olsen, Saskatoon

65         August 2, 1990

Chris Battiste, Regina

65         August 8, 1991

Keane Grimsrude, Regina

65         July 18, 1991

Ian Nighttraveller, Little Pine

65        July 18, 1991

Nathan Evans, Regina

65        July 17, 1992

Bryce Foley, Saskatoon

65        July 7, 1993

Dana Hanson, Saskatoon

65        July 27, 1993

Dale Folkerson, Saskatoon

65        July 6, 1994

Preston Karoly, Saskatoon

65        July 7, 1994

Matthew McGill, Swift Current

65        July 28, 1994

Dale Folkerson, Saskatoon

65         July 6, 1995

Jesse Redl, Tisdale

65         July 6, 1995

Jason Craven, Bengough

65         July 28, 1995

Brett Pielak, Regina

65         July 28, 1995

Trevor Beeds, Saskatoon

65         July 31, 1996

Real Carriere, Cumberland House

65         July 15, 1998

Matthew Konchuk, Radisson

65         July 17, 1998

Jason Kloschinsky, Swift Current

65         July 20, 1998

Jeff Hamm, Laird

65         July 29, 1998

Derek Green, Radisson

65         July 7, 1999

Lance Rogozinski, Saskatoon

65         July 7, 1999

Ryan Standing, Regina

65         July 15, 1999

Matt Desnoyers, Regina

65         July 13, 2000

Tim Fuhr, Langenberg

65         July 24, 2000

Jarred Ralko, Regina

65         July 27, 2000

Skyler Dyck, Wadena

65         July 5, 2000

Michael Bauch, Saskatoon

65         August 14, 2000

Dustin Antosh, Saskatoon

65         August 14, 2000

Daniel Modien, Medicine Hat

65         August 17, 2000

Len Locken, Moose Jaw

65         August 23, 2000

Jeremy Thompson, Standing Buffalo

65         August 23, 2000

Garnet Paulsen, Saskatoon

65         July 23, 2001

Matt Moorman, High Prairie, AB

65          July 25, 2001

Michael Bauche, Saskatoon

65          July 24, 2001

Ben Ritz, Regina

65          August 22, 2001

Lyndon Thomas, Rockglen

65          August 23, 2001

Morgan Smith, Saskatoon

65          July 23, 2002

James Taylor, Saskatoon

65          July 24, 2002

Ryan Beaudry, Saskatoon

65          July 24, 2002

Matt Pfinstl, Regina

65          August 18, 2005

Dean Berg, Asquith

65         August 3, 2007

Nicholas Hawrishok, Lac Vert

65         August 11, 2009

Sterling Benhke, Regina

65         July 27, 2010

Michael Doyle, Saskatoon

65         August 5, 2010

Austin Kopeck, Saskatoon

65         August 6, 2010

Ian Nighttraveller, Little Pine

64         July 18, 1991

Nathan Kolla, Saskatoon

64         July 26, 1991

Keith Wu, Saskatoon

64         August 15, 1991

Brendan McLeod, Calgary

64         August 15, 1991

Jeremy Janzen, Saskatoon

64         July 10, 1992

Chad Owen, Craik

64         July 14, 1992

Jordan Jakubowski, Regina

64         July 15, 1992

Lyndon Hall, Regina

64         July 17, 1992

Rick Reid, Saskatoon

64         July 31, 1992

Lyndon Hall, Regina

64         July 6, 1993

Dale Folkerson, Saskatoon

64         July 8, 1993

Lyndon Hall, Regina

64         July 15, 1993

Chad Hermanson, Outlook

64         July 28, 1993

John Minarcik, Saskatoon

64         July 28, 1993

Skye Stoney, Saskatoon

64         July 29, 1993

Rob Bakker, Dalmeny

64         July 29, 1993

Dale Folkerson, Saskatoon

64         July 6, 1994

Dana Hanson, Saskatoon

64         July 6, 1994

Andy Willette, Saskatoon

64         July 22, 1994

Chris Battiste, Regina

64         July 28, 1994

Chris Battiste, Regina

64         July 29, 1994

Matthew McGill, Swift Current

64         July 29, 1994

Kerry Dougan, Battleford

64         July 6, 1995

Nicholas Kalyn, Saskatoon

64         July 20, 1995

Danny Kerr, Regina

64         July 26, 1995

Steven McKenzie, Regina

64         July 8, 1997

Nathan Hartney, Burnaby, B.C.

64         July 16, 1997

Dan Chapman, Craven

64         July 23, 1997

Brendon Johnston, Regina

64         July 23, 1997

Colin Lovell, Saskatoon

64         July 14, 1998

Jordan Cossette, Saskatoon

64         July 27, 1998

Brennan Kahan, Regina

64         July 14, 1999

Shilow Bacik, Saskatoon

64         July 22, 1999

Sean Cherewyk, Saskatoon

64         July 22, 1999

Brad Fuchs, North Battleford

64         July 22, 1999

Marc Baron, Vanscoy

64         July 23, 1999

Mykael Borys, Regina

64         July 29, 1999

David Cote, Keeseekoose

64         February 23, 2000

Minander Kang, Regina

64         July 12, 2000

Landon Buckmeyer, Saskatoon

64         July 18, 2000

Chad Yawney, Yorkton

64         July 18, 2000

Adam Duke, Humboldt

64         July 19, 2000

Anthony Windquist, Tompkins

64         July 24, 2000

Tim Fuhr, Langenberg

64         July 27, 2000

Tom Jorgenson, Williston, ND

64         July 27, 2000

Dustin Antosh, Saskatoon

64         August 14, 2000

Colten Fehr, Aberdeen

64         August 17, 2000

Tony Sonmor, Rosetown

64         August 17, 2000

Sean Gottschall, Yorkton

64         August 23, 2000

Adam Jeleta, Regina

64         August 3, 2001

Patrick Tso, Saskatoon

64         August 15, 2001

James Langford, Pense

64         August 23, 2001

Cory Strandberg, Yorkton

64         August 23, 2001

Zlatan Cilimdzic, Saskatoon

64         July 23, 2002

Patrick Carey, Saskatoon

64          July 24, 2002

Isiah Lazo, Regina

64          July 31, 2002

Hesham Sherghin, Moose Jaw

64          July 31, 2002

Nathan Glennie, Langenberg

64          August 22, 2002

Andrew Wong, Bengough

64          August 22, 2002

Tosh Verstraeten, Nipawin

64          July 10, 2003

Ian Clark, Flin Flon  MB

64          July 23, 2003

Raymond Dickof, Regina

64          July 28, 2003

Justin Garchinski, Saskatoon

64          August 13, 2003

Mike Mitchell, Medicine Hat

64          August 17, 2004

Brodie Wayland, Saskatoon

64          July 18, 2005

Dallas Thome, Moose Jaw

64          July 21, 2005

Mitch Brazeau, Yorkton

64          August 18, 2005

Travis McKechnie, Moose Jaw

64          August 24, 2005

Travis McKechnie, Moose Jaw

64          August 25, 2005

Dustin Skakun, Saskatoon

64        August 15, 2006

David Morin, Wetaskiwin, AB

64         July 17, 2007

Louis Reed-Wood, Saskatoon

64         August 15, 2007

Tyler Haldorson, Clavet

64         August 16, 2007

Mitchell Stewart, Regina Beach

64         August 23, 2007

Nick Sapieha, Lloydminster

64         July 3, 2008

James Unruh, Waldheim

64         July 3, 2008

Connor Backlund-Miller, Prince Albert

64         July 24, 2008

Spencer McKay, Regina

64         July 29, 2008

Jon Unruh, Waldheim

64        August 11, 2008

Gumaa Lodongi, Regina

64        August 18, 2008

Elvis Iteka, Regina

64        July 28, 2010

Shawn McLean, Regina

64        July 29, 2010

Nicholas Hawrishok, Lac Vert

64        August 17, 2010

Taylor Banyay, Saskatoon

64        August 5, 2010

Lee Evans, Regina

63         August 23, 1991

Lee Evans, Regina

63         July 21, 1992

Dana Hanson, Saskatoon

63         July 8, 1994

Jason Drummond, Regina

63         July 15, 1994

Bryce Foley, Saskatoon

63         August 10, 1994

Wes Wiebe, Saskatoon

63         August 12, 1994

Lyndon Hall, Regina

63         August 17, 1994

Tim Grainger, Regina

63         July 28, 1995

Kevin Kembel, Estevan

63         July 25, 1996

Tim Grainger, Regina

63         July 23, 1996

Kevin Kembel, Estevan

63         July 23, 1996

Jaymie Lindsey, Fort Qu’Appelle

63         July 24, 1996

Dale Folkerson, Saskatoon

63         August 1, 1996

Colin Lovell, Saskatoon

63         July 30, 1997

Barry Hodgson, Ile a La Crosse

63         July 28, 1998

Barry Hodgson, Ile a La Crosse

63         July 30, 1998

Shilow Bacik, Saskatoon

63         July 22, 1999

Colten Fehr, Aberdeen

63         July 22, 1999

Tyler Golding, Borden

63         July 6, 2000

Tyler Golding, Borden

63         July 11, 2001

Heesham Sherghin, Moose Jaw

63         July 18, 2001

Ryan Beaudry, Saskatoon

63         July 24, 2002

Justin Barzeele, Saskatoon

63         August 15, 2002

Daniel Ritz, Regina

63         August 20, 2002

Chris Nykolaishen, Madge Lake

63         July 30, 2003

Brett Boechler, North Battleford

63         July 20, 2004

Darion Cappo, Regina

63         July 26, 2005

Chris Chipak, North Battleford

63         August 12, 2005

Sean Morin, Wetaskiwin, AB

63         July 18, 2007

Connor Gettel, Martensville

63         August 17, 2007

Connor Backlund-Miller, Prince Albert

63         July 3, 2008

Nick Sapieha, Lloydminster

63         August 11, 2008

Johny Berg, Asquith

63         August 15, 2008

Jon Unruh, Waldheim

63         August 14, 2008

Emmanuel Jones, Regina

63         August 18, 2008

Ryan Howell, Radisson

63         August 4, 2010

Ian Nighttraveller, Little Pine

62         July 16, 1991

Nathan Kolla, Saskatoon

62         July 24, 1991

Jeff Benjamin, Saskatoon

62         July 25, 1991

Blair Green, Hague

62         August 15, 1991

Philippe Labbe, Regina

62         July 21, 1992

Dylan Lyons, Regina

62         July 23, 1992

Paul Cluett, Flin Flon, Manitoba

62         July 29, 1992

Brad Fuller, Melfort

62         July 29, 1992

Matthew Friesen, Rosetown

62         July 29, 1992

Garrit Markham, Fairy Glen

62         July 6, 1993

Dana Hanson, Saskatoon

62         July 27, 1993

James Anderson, Melfort

62         July 5, 1994

Dana Hanson, Saskatoon

62         July 5, 1994

Eric Angell, Rose Valley

62         July 6, 1994

Kerry Dougan, Battleford

62         July 8, 1994

Dylon Piper, Midale

62         July 15, 1994

Lyndon Hall, Regina

62         July 15, 1994

Trenton Hargrave, Saskatoon

62         July 19, 1994

Rob Bakker, Saskatoon

62         July 21, 1994

Rob Bakker, Saskatoon

62         July 22, 1994

Trevor Hillman, Regina

62         July 28, 1994

Derek Pearson, Prince Albert

62         August 9, 1994

Brad Folk, Saskatoon

62         August 12, 1994

Derek Green, Saskatoon

62         July 6, 1995

Graham Klassen, Saskatoon

62         July 18, 1995

David Sellers, Saskatoon

62         July 20, 1995

Jordan Klassen, Saskatoon

62         July 20, 1995

David Semple, Regina

62      July 24, 1995

Michael Hinz, Saskatoon

62         July 18, 1996

Derek Riddel, Saskatoon

62         July 15, 1996

Nick Kalyn, Saskatoon

62         July 16, 1996

Jordan Cossette, Saskatoon

62         August 1, 1996

Dustin Ehr, Delisle

62         August 1, 1996

Jordan Lehmann, Rosthern

62         August 2, 1996

Jon Kramer, Regina

62         July 22, 1997

Brendon Johnston, Regina

62         July 23, 1997

Nick Lorenzen, Regina

62         July 24, 1997

Daniel McLaren, Regina

62         July 24, 1997

Diego Ellis, Regina

62         July 8, 1998

Colin Wandzura, Saskatoon

62         July 14, 1998

Joel Dietrich, Assiniboia

62         July 14, 1998

Jon Kramer, Regina

62         July 20, 1998

Brennan Kahan, Regina

62         July 23, 1998

Jordan Fieseler, Langenberg

62         July 7, 1999

Brendon Johnston, Regina

62         July 14, 1999

Colten Fehr, Aberdeen

62         July 22, 1999

Jacob Lucy, Saskatoon (twice)

62         July 22, 1999

Peter Millions, Asquith

62         July 22, 1999

Jason Coghill, MacLean

62         July 27, 1999

Brendon Johnston, Regina

62         July 28, 1999

Cory Strandberg, Yorkton

62         July 29, 1999

Tyler Golding, Borden

62         July 6, 2000

Adam Duke, Humboldt

62         July 18, 2000

Chad Yawney, Yorkton

62         July 20, 2000

Brock Nelson, Moose Jaw

62         July 26, 2000

Joel Henderson, Estevan

62         July 26, 2000

Matthew Lepp, Regina

62         July 26, 2000

Jarred Ralko, Regina

62         July 27, 2000

Mitchell Goertzen, Saskatoon

62         August 16, 2000

Stephan Baker, Regina

62        July 17, 2001

Sunny Chhakar, Moose Jaw

62        July 17, 2001

Ryan Pilon, Porcupine Plain

62        July 18, 2001

David Unruh, Waldheim

62        July 23, 2001

Jeremy Gibson, Regina

62        July 31, 2001

Sean Gottschall, Yorkton

62        August 22, 2001

Travis Kleinfelder, Rockglen

62        August 23, 2001

Colin Faye, Wishart

62        August 23, 2001

Sean Gottschall, Yorkton

62        August 23, 2001

Quinton Falk, Melfort

62        July 23, 2002

Adam Jeleta, Regina

62        July 30, 2002

Josh Hoeber, Saskatoon

62        August 14, 2002

Ben Ritz, Regina

62        August 21, 2002

Tyson Buckley, Maidstone

62        August 13, 2003

Thomas Schneider, Saskatoon

62        July 20, 2004

Brodie Wayland, Saskatoon

62        July 22, 2004

Mike Mitchell, Medicine Hat

62        August 17, 2004

Shohruh Noraliev, Regina

62        August 17, 2004

Mike Mitchell, Medicine Hat

62        August 18, 2004

Steven McCulloch, Saskatoon

62        July 18, 2005

Matt Pfinstl, Regina

62        August 16, 2005

Jason Longworth, Moose Jaw

62        August 23, 2005

Jordan Rachar, Regina

62        July 26, 2006

Jordan Rachar, Regina

62        July 27, 2006

Jordan Rachar, Regina

62        July 28, 2006

Dan Panteleon, Saskatoon

62         July 31, 2007

Dean Berg, Asquith

62         August 3, 2007

Gumaa Lodongi, Regina

62         August 8, 2007

Nathan Baron, Regina

62         July 28, 2008

Emmanuel Jones, Regina

62         July 31, 2008

Michael Doyle, Saskatoon

62         July 30, 2009

Michael Doyle, Saskatoon

62         August 11, 2009

Connor Backlund-Miller, Prince Albert

62         August 12, 2009

Shawn McLean, Regina

62         July 14, 2010

Brad Folk, Saskatoon

61         August 11, 1994

Kerry Dougan, Battleford

61         August 18, 1994

Allan Feng, Saskatoon

61         August 15, 2000

Renny Lemaigre, La Loche

61        August 15, 2001

Tim Fuhr, Langenberg

61         August 22, 2001

Tyson Wall, Swift Current

61         July 23, 2002

Romhel Saculles, Saskatoon

61         July 23, 2003

Matt Pfingstl, Regina

61         July 26, 2005

Aaron Dodge, Saskatoon

60         July 25, 1991

Steve Kresak, Saskatoon

60        August 15, 1991

Brendan Mcleod, Calgary

60        August 16, 1991

Philip Andrews, Regina

60         July 22, 1992

Bernie Hernando, Regina

60         July 23, 1992

Matthew Friesen, Rosetown

60         July 30, 1992

Kerry Dougan, Battleford

60         July 6, 1993

Bryce Foley, Saskatoon

60         July 9, 1993

Lyndon Hall, Regina

60         July 13, 1993

Josh Fuller, Melfort

60         July 15, 1993

Bernie Hernando, Regina

60         July 21, 1993

Matthew Friesen, Rosetown

60         July 29, 1993

James Anderson, Melfort

60         July 7, 1994

Elliott Hubick, Regina

60         July 22, 1994

Skye Stoney, Saskatoon

60         August 11, 1994

Jesse Redl, Tisdale

60         July 6, 1995

Sean Hunt, Saskatoon

60         July 6, 1995

Jon Kramer, Regina

60         July 13, 1995

Adam Godwin, Saskatoon

60         July 18, 1995

Adam Godwin, Saskatoon

60        July 20, 1995

Paul Turner, Prince Albert

60        July 20, 1995

Ryan Klassen, Saskatoon

60        July 20, 1995

Gordon Sinclair, Regina

60        July 27, 1995

Brett Rockabar, Tompkins

60        July 10, 1996

Jon Oster, Saskatoon

60       July 17, 1996

Colin Espeseth, Lebret

60       July 25, 1996

Jonathan Sibernagel, Regina

60       July 24, 1996

Dean Schmidt, Saskatoon

60       August 2, 1996

Ben Cherland, Regina

60       July 9, 1997

Nicholas Anderson, Melfort

60       July 17, 1997

Glen Duke, Humboldt

60      July 17, 1997

Dan Chapman, Craven

60      July 22, 1997

Blair Hamilton, Prince Albert

60      July 29, 1997

Stephen Herron, Saskatoon

60      July 30, 1997

Brennan Kahan, Regina

60      July 8, 1998

Ryan Cruz, Saskatoon

60      July 16, 1998

Ben Cherland, Regina

60      July 22, 1998

Jacob Lucy, Saskatoon

60      July 28, 1998

Kent Hanson, Saskatoon

60      July 30, 1998

Jordan Reid, Saskatoon

60      July 30, 1998

Jordan Feiseler, Langenberg

60      July 6, 1999

Brendon Johnston, Regina

60      July 15, 1999

Moses Bernard, Saskatoon (twice)

60      July 22, 1999

Jacob Lucy, Saskatoon

60      July 22, 1999

Mykael Borys, Regina

60      July 29, 1999

Skyler Dyck, Wadena

60      July 4, 2000

Caleb Ripley, Saskatoon

60      July 5, 2000

Tyler Golding, Borden

60      July 5, 2000

Phil Moorman, Saskatoon

60      July 6, 2000

Jared Ralko, Regina

60      July 27, 2000

Michael Bauche, Saskatoon

60      August 17, 2000

Jordan Fieseler, Langenberg

60      August 17, 2000

Len Locken, Moose Jaw

60      August 21, 2000

Dayton Jory, Regina

60      August 23, 2000

Sean Burke, Delta, BC

60      July 23, 2001

David Unruh, Waldheim

60      July 23, 2001

Shane Surkan, Saskatoon

60      July 24, 2001

Todd Pember, Eston

60      July 30, 2001

Patrick Tso, Saskatoon

60      August 16, 2001

Colton Fehr, Aberdeen

60      August 16, 2001

Adam Jeleta, Regina

60  (Twice) August 23, 2001

Tyler Henry, Balgonie

60      July 30, 2002

Michael Grobbink, Estevan

60      July 31, 2002

Nils Sundby, Saskatoon

60      August 14, 2002

Donald Anderson, Saskatoon

60      August 14, 2002

Brock Nelson, Moose Jaw

60      August 20, 2002

Tommy Redman, Standing Buffalo

60      August 22, 2002

Justin Beaudry, Saskatoon

60      July 10, 2003

Ian Clark, Flin Flon  MB

60      July 23, 2003

Mitchell Nini, Regina

60      July 29, 2003

Mitchell Nini, Regina

60      July 30, 2003

Brandon Panasiuk

60      August 13, 2003

Mark Davies, Regina

60      August 18, 2003

Kris Henke, Medicine Hat

60      August 18, 2004

Shohruh Noraliev, Regina

60      August 18, 2004

Brandon Wolfram, Regina

60      July 27, 2005

Gregg Meechance, Cando

60   (Twice) August 12, 2005

Mark  Nykoliation, Saskatoon

60      August 23, 2005

Thomas Schneider, Saskatoon

60      August 23, 2005

Mark Davies, Regina

60      August 24, 2005

Jordan Sugar, Regina

60      August 25, 2005

Devin Sapara, Melville

60      July 25, 2006

Keaven Simes, Saskatoon

60      August 4, 2006

David Morin, Wetaskiwin, AB

60         July 18, 2007

Regan Mazenc, Radville

60         July 23, 2007

Jordan Rachur, Regina

60         July 27, 2007

Tyler Haldorson, Clavet

60         August 16, 2007

Connor Backman-Miller, Prince Albert

60         August 17, 2007

Scott Stewart, Martensville

60         August 17, 2007

Dean Johnson, Regina

60         August 23, 2007

Nathan Baron, Regina

60         July 28, 2008

Emmanuel Jones, Regina

60         July 29, 2008

Cody Makarow, Lloydminster

60         August 11, 2008

Cody Makarow, Lloydminster

60         August 14, 2008

Emmanuel Jones, Regina

60         August 19, 2008

Dexter Mercer, North Battleford

60         August 12, 2009

Elvis Iteka, Regina

60         July 27, 2010

Donald Goodwill, Lebret

60         August 11, 2010

 

Female Players

Note:  The scores for female players shown below were made using exactly the same court dimensions and rules as for boys.  The only advantage girls had was a choice to use either a size 6 women’s ball or a size 7 men’s ball.  Many female shooters chose the larger size 7 ball.

Christine Crawford, Regina

82      July 11, 2006

Kathy Rung, Middle Lake

79       August 24, 1990

Shirley Stonechild, Regina

79       July 29, 2010

Tracey Melnyk, Regina

78        August 19, 1987

Jessica Stang, Saskatoon

77        July 23, 2002

Meagan Crawford, Regina

77        July 27, 2006

Jessica Stang, Saskatoon

76        July 24, 2002

Danielle Connell, Regina

76        August 22, 1990

Jamie Sumner, Evesham

76         July 24, 2002

Danielle Kuschak, Ituna

76        July 10, 2003

Sara Knowles, Saskatoon

75         July 8, 1994

Jessica Koch, Saskatoon

75         July 4, 1995

Nicole Drapak, Yellow Creek

75       July 25, 2001

Kristin Wiebe, Aberdeen

74       August 13, 2003

Tianna Balfour, North Battleford

74         August 15, 2008

Janae Rapley, Regina

74        July 27, 2010

Sara Knowles, Saskatoon

73       July 7, 1994

Danielle Connell, Regina

72      August 22, 1990

Alysa Knowles, Saskatoon

72      July 7, 1994

Arlene Lazo, Regina

72      July 17, 2002

Renne Clemens, Regina

72 (Twice) August 21, 2003

Mary Banting, Regina

71      July 24, 1987

Jodi Raddysh, Regina Beach

71      August 18, 1994

Melissa Tuttosi, Regina

71      July 7, 1997

Sara Knowles, Saskatoon

70      August 11, 1994

Chantelle Deptuch, Saskatoon

70       August 1, 1997

Jenna Ralko, Regina

70       July 27, 2000

Simone Charlebois, Saskatoon

70       August 14, 2000

Jenna Ralko, Regina

70       August 22, 2000

Lindsay Morton, Regina

70        July 18, 2001

Renee Clemens, Regina

70       July 17, 2002

Jill Demaer, Indian Head

70       July 30, 2003

Leny  Bustamente, Monterry, Mexico

70       July 14, 2004

Shirley Stonechild, Regina

70       August 10, 2010

Michelle Niedermaier, Pierceland

69     July 6, 1993

Talia Herman, Middle Lake

69       July 29, 1993

Sara Knowles, Saskatoon

69       July 7, 1994

Chantelle Deptuch, Saskatoon

69       July 30, 1997

Erin Tkatchuk, Saskatoon

69       August 15, 2002

Jenna Ralko, Regina

68       August 3, 2001

Crystal Cole, Regina

67       August 17, 1990

Talia Herman, Middle Lake

67       July 6, 1995

Melissa Tuttosi, Regina

67       July 10, 1996

Chelsea Higgs, Regina

67       July 28, 2000

Jenna Ralko, Regina

67        August 23, 2000

Hailey McRae, Swift Current

67        August 13, 2003

Sarah Crawford, Regina

67        August 16, 2005

Natasha Syrota, Regina

67           August 23, 2005

Mikhaela Hanley, Warman

67         August 4, 2010

Jana Friedenstab, North Battleford

66         August 5, 1987

Tonya Thalgott, Pense

66         July 21, 1992

Sara Knowles, Saskatoon

66         July 29, 1993

Sara Knowles, Saskatoon

66         July 5, 1994

Akela Kurk, Regina

66         July 25, 2000

Arlene Lazo, Regina

66        July 15, 2002

Renee Clemens, Regina

66        July 17, 2002

Sarah Ball, Stenen

66        August 15, 2002

Danielle Kuschak, Ituna

66        July 10, 2003

Natasha Syrota, Regina

66                  August 23, 2005

Josie Barber, Shawnigan Lake  BC

66        August 21, 2003

Nicole Schram, Regina

66         July 29, 2008

Tianna Balfour, North Battleford

66         August 14, 2008

Bailey Gebhardt, Pense

66         July 23, 2009

Jessa Lynn Loewen, Aberdeen

65         July 20, 1999

Nicole Drapak, Yellow Creek

65         July 24, 2001

Rose Sabiston, Wishart

65         August 21, 2001

Hailey McRae, Swift Current

65        August 12, 2003

Jana Busch, Kerrobert

64         August 12, 1987

Sara Knowles, Saskatoon

64         July 6, 1994

Christa Enns, Rosthern

64         July 6, 1995

Chantel Deptuch, Saskatoon

64         July 20, 1995

Chelsey Higgs, Regina

64         July 9, 1998

Lexie Labensky, Estevan

64         July 22, 1998

Nicole Drapak, Yellow Creek

64         July 25, 2001

Ashley Foster, Saskatoon

64        July 23, 2003

Raven Deranger, Regina

64        August 18, 2003

Carly Bosomworth, Prince Albert

64        July 26, 2004

Megan Marshall, Prince Albert

64        July 27, 2004

Taylor Bear-Ross, Sandy Bay

64        August 6, 2009

Leah Teulon, Waldeck

64        July 21, 2010

Mikhaela Hanley, Warman

64        August 3, 2010

Caitlin Gibbs, Lloydminster

63        August 12, 2009

Devon Ahpay, Yellowquill

63        July 15, 2010

Shirley Stonechild, Regina

63        July 15, 2010

Alysa Knowles, Saskatoon

62         July 8, 1994

Tanya Schmolke, Saskatoon

62         August 9, 1994

Christa Enns, Rosthern

62         July 6, 1995

Christine Lautsch, Swift Current

62         July 8, 1998

Chelsey Higgs, Regina

62         July 22, 1998

Nicole Drapak, Yellow Creek

62         July 18, 2000

Simone Charlebois, Saskatoon

62        August 14, 2000

Lindsay Morton, Regina

62        July 19, 2001

Marcia Burym, Stenen

62        July 31, 2001

Jeanette Stewart, Rockglen

62        July 31, 2001

Marcia Burym, Stenen

62        August 1, 2001

Ashley Yuzik, Melville

62        August 2, 2001

Roberta Boyle, Vanscoy

62       August 13, 2003

Megan Marshall, Prince Albert

62       July 26, 2004

Kirsten Blom, Regina

62       August 17, 2004

Kayla Hannah, Regina

62        July 27, 2006

Miranda Ollenberg, S’Toon

62        August 4, 2006

Ching Ching Huang, Lu-Kang, Chang-Hua, Taiwan

62         July 25, 2007

Bailey Gebhardt, Pense

62         July 23, 2009

Katherine Brown, Viscount

62         August 12, 2009

Dakota McNab, Regina

62         July 29, 2010

Chantel Deptuch, Saskatoon

61         July 20, 1995

Lesley Sick, Saskatoon

60         August 9, 1994

Angela Boehm, Saskatoon

60         July 6, 1995

Erin Gunderson, Saskatoon

60         July 6, 1995

Angela Boehm, Saskatoon

60         July 6, 1995

Chelsey Higgs, Regina

60         July 10, 1998

Tatiana SanFilippo, Saskatoon

60         July 28, 1998

Chelsea Higgs, Regina

60         July 27, 2000

Keri Leigh Porter, Saskatoon

60         July 18, 2000

Keri Leigh Porter, Saskatoon

60         August 17, 2000

Roberta Boyle, Vanscoy

60         August 13, 2003

Jynylle Bencharski, Saskatoon

60         July 20, 2006

Meghan Mercer, North Battleford

60         August 11, 2009

Janae Rapley, Regina

60         July 26, 2010 (Twice)

Mikhaela Hanley, Warman

60         August 6, 2010

Shirley Stonechild, Regina

60         August 10, 2010